Schedule Timezone: GMT +01:00

Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled in GMT +01.00 Time Zone
Saturday - Feb 16th, 2019
soccer 13:00 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Duisburg vs Union Berlin
Channel 65      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt vs Bochum
Channel 66      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim vs Hamburger SV
Channel 67      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli vs Aue
Channel 68      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: LaLiga Celta Vigo vs Levante
Channel 69      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Romania FC Hermannstadt vs U Craiova 1948 CS
Channel 70      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Inter Turku vs Lahti
Channel 71      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: FA Cup Brighton vs Derby
Channel 72      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: Southend vs Portsmouth
Channel 73      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: 3. Liga Fortuna Koln vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Channel 74      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: 3. Liga Grossaspach vs Uerdingen
Channel 75      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: 3. Liga Hallescher vs Lotte
Channel 76      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: 3. Liga Karlsruher vs Kaiserslautern
Channel 77      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: 3. Liga Meppen vs Energie Cottbus
Channel 78      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: 3. Liga Preussen Munster vs VfL Osnabruck
Channel 79      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Super Lig Bursaspor vs Rizespor
Channel 80      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Cherno More vs CSKA Sofia
Channel 81      
rugby 14:45 Rugby: Top 14 Clermont vs Bordeaux Begles
Channel 82       
mma 14:45 MMA: ONE Championship 89 Clash of Legends
Channel 83      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Israel Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Channel 84      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie B Benevento vs Cittadella
Channel 85      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie B Carpi vs Perugia
Channel 86      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie B Padova vs Foggia
Channel 87      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Bohemians 1905 vs Sigma Olomouc
Channel 88      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: FK Pribram vs FC Zlin
Channel 89      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: HNK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split
Channel 90      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Slovacko vs Karvina
Channel 91      
hockey 15:00 Hockey: KHL Nizhny Novgorod vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Channel 92      
hockey 15:00 Hockey: KHL Niznekamsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Channel 93      
rugby 15:00 Rugby: Northampton Saints vs Sale Sharks
Channel 94      
hockey 15:15 Hockey: SHL Frolunda Gothenburg vs Skelleftea AIK
Channel 95      
hockey 15:15 Hockey: SHL Malmo vs Vaxjo Lakers
Channel 96      
soccer 15:25 Soccer: Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Channel 2      
nba 15:30 NBA: NBA All-Star Media Day
Channel 1      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Schalke vs SC Freiburg
Channel 3      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Stuttgart vs RB Leipzig
Channel 4      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga TSG Hoffenheim vs Hannover 96
Channel 5      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Wolfsburg vs Mainz
Channel 6      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Wisla Plock
Channel 7      
rugby 15:30 Rugby: Pro14 Zebre vs Leinster
Channel 8       
golf 15:30 Golf: Genesis Open
Channel 60       
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Championship Aston Villa vs West Brom
Channel 9      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: FA Cup AFC Wimbledon vs Millwall
Channel 10      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Deportivo La Coruna vs Gimnastic
Channel 11      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Scotland Aberdeen vs St. Mirren
Channel 12      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Scotland Hibernian vs Hamilton
Channel 13      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Scotland Livingston vs Dundee FC
Channel 14      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Scotland Rangers vs St Johnstone
Channel 15      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Serbia FK Crvena zvezda vs Vojvodina
Channel 16      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Deportes Iquique vs Curico Unido
Channel 17      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Nordsjaelland vs Hobro
Channel 18      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Orebro vs GAIS
Channel 19      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Ostersunds vs Halmstad
Channel 20      
rugby 16:00 Rugby: Bath vs Newcastle Falcons
Channel 21      
rugby 16:00 Rugby: Harlequins vs Worcester Warriors
Channel 22      
rugby 16:00 Rugby: Saracens vs Leicester Tigers
Channel 23      
trophy 16:00 Winter Sports: Willingen vs Men's Individual
Channel 24      
soccer 16:15 Soccer: LaLiga Rayo Vallecano vs Atletico Madrid
Channel 25      
rugby 16:15 Rugby: Bulls vs Stormers
Channel 26      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Portugal Nacional vs Feirense
Channel 27      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Nigeria U20 vs South Africa U20
Channel 28      
soccer 16:45 Soccer: VPS vs KPV Kokkola
Channel 29      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Israel Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Bnei Sakhnin
Channel 30      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Marseille vs Amiens
Channel 31      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Konyaspor
Channel 32      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Swiss CL Lausanne vs Rapperswil
Channel 33      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec
Channel 34      
soccer 17:15 Soccer: Israel Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Haifa
Channel 35      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: Swiss CL Schaffhausen vs Kriens
Channel 36      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: Gorica vs Zapresic
Channel 37      
handball 17:30 Handball: Meshkov Brest vs Rhein-Neckar
Channel 38      
handball 17:30 Handball: Vardar vs Telekom Veszprem
Channel 39      
trophy 17:30 Winter Sports: Moscow vs Aerials
Channel 40      
nba 18:00 NBA: NBA All-Star Practice
Channel 1      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Belgium KV Kortrijk vs Charleroi
Channel 41      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Arka Gdynia
Channel 42      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Elche vs Extremadura UD
Channel 43      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Real Zaragoza vs Albacete
Channel 44      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Serie A Cagliari vs Parma
Channel 45      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Serie B Ascoli vs Salernitana
Channel 46      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: AC Kajaani vs TPS
Channel 47      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis
Channel 48      
hockey 18:00 Hockey: SHL Djurgardens vs Orebro
Channel 49      
hockey 18:00 Hockey: SHL Mora vs Lulea Hockey
Channel 50       
hockey 18:00 Hockey: SHL Timra vs Brynas
Channel 51      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: Clemson vs #16 Louisville ESPN
Channel 52      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: Oklahoma vs TCU ESPN2
Channel 53      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: Auburn vs Vanderbilt ESPNU
Channel 54      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: #8 North Carolina vs Wake Forest ACCN
Channel 55      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: #24 Maryland vs #6 Michigan FOX
Channel 56      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: Southern Illinois vs Indiana State ESPNP
Channel 57      
ncaa 18:00 NCAAB: George Washington vs Duquesne NBCSN
Channel 63      
basketball 18:00 Basketball: Paris-Levallois vs JL Bourg
Channel 64      
basketball 18:00 Basketball: Virtus Segafredo Bologna vs Cremona
Channel 65      
handball 18:00 Handball: Guif vs Savehof
Channel 66      
handball 18:00 Handball: Vive Kielce vs Montpellier
Channel 67      
racing 18:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Cup Series Final Practice
Channel 59      
rugby 18:00 Rugby: Top 14 Montpellier Herault RC vs USA Perpignan
Channel 68      
rugby 18:00 Rugby: Top 14 Section Paloise vs Castres Olympique
Channel 69      
rugby 18:00 Rugby: Top 14 Stade Francais Paris vs Lyon
Channel 70      
trophy 18:05 Winter Sports: Soldier Hollow Women's 10km Pursuit
Channel 71      
rugby 18:15 Rugby: Pro14 Treviso vs Scarlets
Channel 72      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Hertha Berlin vs Werder Bremen
Channel 73      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs VVV Venlo
Channel 74      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: FA Cup Newport Co vs Manchester City
Channel 75      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: LaLiga Real Sociedad vs Leganes
Channel 76      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Giannina vs Atromitos
Channel 77      
rugby 18:30 Rugby: Pro14 Connacht vs Cheetahs
Channel 78      
nhl 19:00 NHL: Calgary Flames vs Pittsburgh Penguins
Channel 79       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
nhl 19:00 NHL: Detroit Red Wings vs Philadelphia Flyers
Channel 80       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Portugal Guimaraes vs Portimonense
Channel 81      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Romania CFR Cluj vs FC Astra Giurgiu
Channel 82      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Swiss Super League Luzern vs Lugano
Channel 83      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Swiss Super League St. Gallen vs Thun
Channel 84      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Swiss CL Servette vs Wil
Channel 85      
ncaa 19:00 NCAAB: Oklahoma State vs Texas CBS
Channel 86      
ncaa 19:00 NCAAB: Texas A&M vs South Carolina SECN
Channel 87      
ncaa 19:00 NCAAB: Detroit Mercy vs Green Bay ESPN3
Channel 88      
ncaa 19:00 NCAAB: Stony Brook vs New Hampshire ESPN3
Channel 89      
ncaa 19:00 NCAAB: UMass Lowell vs UMBC ESPN3
Channel 90      
basketball 19:00 Basketball: Barcelona vs Tenerife
Channel 91      
soccer 19:15 Soccer: Deportivo San Martin vs UTC Cajamarca
Channel 92      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Channel 93      
soccer 19:45 Soccer: Eredivisie Heerenveen vs PSV
Channel 94      
soccer 19:45 Soccer: Eredivisie Heracles vs Sittard
Channel 95      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Belgium KV Oostende vs Eupen
Channel 96      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Belgium Zulte-Waregem vs Sint-Truidense
Channel 97      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Real Oviedo vs Alcorcon
Channel 98      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Angers vs Nice
Channel 99      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Monaco vs Nantes
Channel 3      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Blooming vs Aurora
Channel 4      
hockey 20:00 Hockey: SHL Farjestad BK vs Linkoping HC
Channel 5      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Baylor vs #15 Texas Tech ESPN
Channel 6      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Indiana vs Minnesota ESPN2
Channel 7      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Florida vs Alabama ESPNU
Channel 8      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: #17 Florida State vs Georgia Tech ACCN
Channel 9      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Notre Dame vs #4 Virginia ACCN
Channel 10      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Xavier vs Providence FOX
Channel 11      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Charlotte vs Old Dominion ESPNP
Channel 12      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Coastal Carolina vs Appalachian State ESPNP
Channel 13      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: North Texas vs Florida International ESPNP
Channel 14      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: The Citadel vs Western Carolina ESPNP
Channel 15      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Akron vs Ball State ESPN3
Channel 16      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Fordham vs Rhode Island NBCSN
Channel 17      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAB: Rice vs Florida Atlantic STV
Channel 18      
ncaa 20:02 NCAAB: Miami (OH) vs Western Michigan ESPN3
Channel 19      
soccer 20:25 Soccer: Connahs Q. vs Edinburgh City
Channel 20      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Belgium Waasland-Beveren vs Gent
Channel 21      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce vs Lechia Gdansk
Channel 22      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: LaLiga2 Cadiz CF vs Tenerife
Channel 23      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Serie A Atalanta vs AC Milan
Channel 24      
ncaa 20:30 NCAAB: Army vs Navy CBSSN
Channel 25      
basketball 20:30 Basketball: Strasbourg vs Limoges
Channel 26      
racing 20:30 Motocross Racing: Monster Energy Supercross Arlington - Qualifying
Channel 58      
racing 20:30 NASCAR: NASCAR Xfinity Series Race Experience 300
Channel 59      
rugby 20:35 Rugby: Pro14 Cardiff Blues vs Glasgow Warriors
Channel 27      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Eredivisie Vitesse vs Willem II
Channel 28      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: LaLiga Barcelona vs Valladolid
Channel 29      
rugby 20:45 Rugby: Top 14 Agen vs RC Toulonnais
Channel 30      
nhl 21:00 NHL: St. Louis Blues vs Colorado Avalanche
Channel 31       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Bolivar vs Always Ready
Channel 32      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Liverpool Montevideo vs Nacional
Channel 33      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Olmedo vs America de Quito
Channel 34      
ncaa 21:00 NCAAB: South Carolina Upstate vs Longwood ESPNP
Channel 35      
ncaa 21:00 NCAAB: UTEP vs Southern Miss ESPNP
Channel 36      
ncaa 21:00 NCAAB: UTSA vs Louisiana Tech ESPNP
Channel 37      
ncaa 21:00 NCAAB: South Dakota vs Western Illinois ESPN3
Channel 38      
ncaa 21:00 NCAAB: UT Martin vs SIU-Edwardsville ESPN3
Channel 39      
ncaa 21:00 NCAAB: Valparaiso vs Drake ESPN3
Channel 40      
basketball 21:00 Basketball: Sassari vs Brindisi
Channel 41      
golf 21:00 Golf: Chubb Classic
Channel 62      
golf 21:00 Golf: Genesis Open
Channel 60      
golf 21:00 Golf: Genesis Open vs Featured Holes
Channel 61      
soccer 21:10 Soccer: Argentina San Lorenzo vs Newell's Old Boys
Channel 42      
soccer 21:30 Soccer: Portugal FC Porto vs Vitoria Setubal
Channel 43      
soccer 21:30 Soccer: Binacional vs Cesar Vallejo
Channel 44      
ncaa 21:30 NCAAB: Missouri vs Ole Miss SECN
Channel 45      
basketball 21:30 Basketball: Real Madrid vs Joventut Badalona
Channel 46      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: West Virginia vs #14 Kansas ESPN
Channel 47      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: #23 Iowa State vs #18 Kansas State ESPN2
Channel 48      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: Penn State vs #12 Purdue BTN
Channel 49      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: Florida Gulf Coast vs Stetson ESPNP
Channel 50      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: North Florida vs NJIT ESPNP
Channel 51      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: Texas State vs Little Rock ESPNP
Channel 52      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: Mercer vs East Tennessee State ESPN3
Channel 53      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: VCU vs Dayton NBCSN
Channel 54      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: BYU vs Loyola Marymount STV
Channel 55      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAB: Utah State vs Air Force STV
Channel 56      
mma 22:00 MMA: Cage Warriors 101 Aspinall vs. Boukichou
Channel 57       Link 2HD       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5       Link 6       Link 7      
soccer 22:15 Soccer: Sport Boys vs Guabira
Channel 63      
ncaa 22:15 NCAAB: SE Missouri St vs Eastern Illinois ESPNP
Channel 64      
soccer 22:30 Soccer: Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal
Channel 65      
ncaa 22:30 NCAAB: #22 Virginia Tech vs Pittsburgh ACCN
Channel 66      
ncaa 22:30 NCAAB: Campbell vs Presbyterian ESPNP
Channel 67      
ncaa 22:30 NCAAB: Liberty vs North Alabama ESPNP
Channel 68      
ncaa 22:30 NCAAB: Lipscomb vs Kennesaw State ESPNP
Channel 69      
ncaa 22:30 NCAAB: Ohio vs Central Michigan ESPNP
Channel 70      
ncaa 22:30 NCAAB: Stephen F. Austin vs Northwestern State ESPNP
Channel 71      
ncaa 22:30 NCAAB: Bowling Green vs Northern Illinois ESPN3
Channel 72      
ncaa 22:30 NCAAB: VMI vs Furman ESPN3
Channel 73      
ncaa 22:35 NCAAB: Austin Peay vs Morehead State ESPNP
Channel 74      
rugby 22:40 Rugby: Jaguares vs Lions
Channel 75      
soccer 22:45 Soccer: San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Santani
Channel 76      
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB: Chattanooga vs Samford ESPNP
Channel 77      
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB: South Dakota State vs North Dakota State ESPNP
Channel 78      
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB: UT Arlington vs Arkansas State ESPNP
Channel 79      
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB: Vermont vs Hartford ESPNP
Channel 80      
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB: Winthrop vs Gardner-Webb ESPNP
Channel 81      
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB: La Salle vs Saint Louis CBSSN
Channel 82      
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB: McNeese vs SE Louisiana STV
Channel 83      
ncaa 23:00 NCAAB: UNLV vs San Jose St STV
Channel 84      
soccer 23:15 Soccer: CD Universidad Catolica vs LDU Quito
Channel 85      
ncaa 23:15 NCAAB: Texas A&M-CC vs New Orleans STV
Channel 86      
soccer 23:20 Soccer: Argentina Gimnasia LP vs Defensa y Justicia
Channel 87      
soccer 23:20 Soccer: Argentina Patronato vs CA Aldosivi
Channel 88      
ncaa 23:30 NCAAB: Radford vs Charleston Southern ESPNP
Channel 89      
ncaa 23:30 NCAAB: Sam Houston State vs Lamar ESPN3
Channel 90      
soccer 23:45 Soccer: Carlos Mannucci vs Ayacucho FC
Channel 91      
Sunday - Feb 17th, 2019
nba 00:00 NBA: NBA Tip-Off Preshow
Channel 1      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: NC State vs #2 Duke ESPN
Channel 3      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: Memphis vs UCF ESPN2
Channel 4      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: Temple vs South Florida ESPNU
Channel 5      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: #19 LSU vs Georgia SECN
Channel 6      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: #21 Iowa vs Rutgers FS1
Channel 7      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: High Point vs Hampton ESPNP
Channel 92      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: UIC vs Youngstown State ESPNP
Channel 93      
ncaa 00:00 NCAAB: Florida A&M vs Savannah State STV
Channel 94      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Mexico Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna
Channel 95      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Zacatepec
Channel 96      
boxing 00:00 Boxing: Connor Coyle vs. Travis Scott
Channel 8       Link 2HD       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5      
ncaa 00:30 NCAAB: North Carolina Central vs Norfolk State STV
Channel 9      
soccer 00:45 Soccer: River Plate vs Libertad Asuncion
Channel 10      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Edmonton Oilers vs New York Islanders
Channel 11       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Montreal Canadiens vs Tampa Bay Lightning
Channel 12       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Montreal Canadiens vs Tampa Bay Lightning French
Channel 120      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Ottawa Senators vs Winnipeg Jets
Channel 13       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Toronto Maple Leafs vs Arizona Coyotes
Channel 14       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Brown vs Columbia ESPNP
Channel 15      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Dartmouth vs Princeton ESPNP
Channel 16      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Eastern Michigan vs Kent State ESPNP
Channel 17      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Harvard vs Pennsylvania ESPNP
Channel 18      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Murray State vs Eastern Kentucky ESPNP
Channel 19      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: UNC Greensboro vs Wofford ESPNP
Channel 20      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Yale vs Cornell ESPNP
Channel 21      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Fresno State vs New Mexico ESPN3
Channel 22      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: IUPUI vs Cleveland State ESPN3
Channel 23      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Oakland vs Milwaukee ESPN3
Channel 24      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Boise State vs San Diego State CBSSN
Channel 25      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: Universidad de Concepcion vs Everton
Channel 26      
mma 01:00 MMA: Bellator 216 MVP vs. Daley Prelims
Channel 27       Link 2      
soccer 01:30 Soccer: Argentina San Martin de San Juan vs CA Independiente
Channel 28      
soccer 01:30 Soccer: Macara vs Barcelona Guayaquil
Channel 29      
nba 02:00 NBA: NBA All-Star Saturday Night
Channel 1       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5 HD       Link 6 HD      
nhl 02:00 NHL: Dallas Stars vs Carolina Hurricanes
Channel 30       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: #1 Tennessee vs #5 Kentucky ESPN
Channel 31      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: Bradley vs Illinois State ESPN2
Channel 32      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: Washington vs Washington State ESPNU
Channel 33      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: DePaul vs Butler FS1
Channel 34      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: USC vs California PAC12
Channel 35      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: Tennessee State vs Jacksonville State ESPNP
Channel 36      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: UL Monroe vs Louisiana ESPNP
Channel 37      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: Oral Roberts vs North Dakota ESPN3
Channel 38      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: Mexico Club Leon vs Toluca
Channel 39      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: Mexico Tigres UANL vs Necaxa
Channel 40      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: Sport Huancayo vs Sporting Cristal
Channel 41      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: Venados vs UAEM Potros
Channel 42      
boxing 02:00 Boxing: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Rafael Rivera
Channel 43       Link 2       Link 3HD       Link 4       Link 5       Link 6       Link 7       Link 8      
nhl 02:30 NHL: Columbus Blue Jackets vs Chicago Blackhawks
Channel 44       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
ncaa 02:30 NCAAB: Northwestern vs Nebraska BTN
Channel 45      
ncaa 02:30 NCAAB: Mississippi State vs Arkansas SECN
Channel 46      
ncaa 02:30 NCAAB: Belmont vs Tennessee Tech ESPNP
Channel 47      
mma 02:30 MMA: CFFC 72 Brady vs. Hakim
Channel 48       Link 2HD       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5       Link 6       Link 7      
racing 02:30 Motocross Racing: Monster Energy Supercross Arlington
Channel 58      
ncaa 03:00 NCAAB: Pacific vs Santa Clara STV
Channel 49      
ncaa 03:00 NCAAB: Seattle vs New Mexico State STV
Channel 50      
mma 03:00 MMA: Bellator 216 MVP vs. Daley
Channel 27       Link 2      
nhl 04:00 NHL: Nashville Predators vs Vegas Golden Knights
Channel 51       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
nhl 04:00 NHL: Vancouver Canucks vs San Jose Sharks
Channel 52       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAB: #3 Gonzaga vs San Diego ESPN
Channel 53      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAB: UCLA vs Stanford ESPN2
Channel 54      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAB: #7 Nevada vs Wyoming ESPNU
Channel 55      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAB: Arizona State vs Utah FS1
Channel 56      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAB: CSU Fullerton vs CSU Northridge STV
Channel 57      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAB: Long Beach State vs UC Davis STV
Channel 63      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAB: San Francisco vs Portland STV
Channel 64      
soccer 04:00 Soccer: Mexico Guadalajara Chivas vs Atlas
Channel 65      
soccer 04:00 Soccer: Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atlante
Channel 66      
nhl 04:30 NHL: Boston Bruins vs Los Angeles Kings
Channel 67       Link 2       Link 3HD Home       Link 4HD Away       Link 5HD Home       Link 6HD Away      
ncaa 04:30 NCAAB: Oregon vs Oregon State PAC12
Channel 68      
basketball 04:50 Basketball: Melbourne United vs Perth Wildcats
Channel 69      
ncaa 05:00 NCAAB: Pepperdine vs Saint Mary's STV
Channel 70      
tv 05:30 TV: Saturday Night Live
Channel 71      
ncaa 05:59 NCAAB: UC Santa Barbara vs UC Irvine ESPN2
Channel 72      
boxing 05:59 Boxing: Jessica Nery Plata vs. Sandra Robles
Channel 73      
boxing 05:59 Boxing: Yesenia Gomez vs. Erika Hanawa
Channel 74       
Chat Box