Schedule Timezone: GMT +02:00

Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled in GMT +02.00 Time Zone
Saturday - April 21st, 2018
tennis 11:00 Tennis: Fed Cup vs Russia vs Latvia
Channel 100      
tennis 12:00 Tennis: Fed Cup Belarus vs Slovakia
Channel 101      
tennis 12:00 Tennis: Fed Cup Germany vs Czech Republic
Channel 102      
tennis 12:00 Tennis: Fed Cup Romania vs Switzerland
Channel 103      
racing 13:00 SuperBike: WorldSBK vs Netherlands
Channel 57      
tennis 13:00 Tennis: Fed Cup Spain vs Paraguay
Channel 8      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: EPL West Brom vs Liverpool
Channel 9      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: Eastleigh vs Macclesfield
Channel 10      
soccer 13:30 Soccer: Hibernian vs Celtic
Channel 11      
tennis 13:30 Tennis: ATP Monte Carlo vs Nadal vs Dimitrov
Channel 120      
tennis 13:30 Tennis: Fed Cup Italy vs Belgium
Channel 12      
soccer 13:35 Soccer: CSL Guangzhou R&F vs Shandong Luneng
Channel 13      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Superettan Orgryte vs Halmstad
Channel 14      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: CAF Confederations Cup 2018 Group Stage Draw
Channel 15      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Chonburi vs Muang Thong Utd
Channel 16      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Levski Sofia vs Vereya
Channel 17      
rugby 14:00 Rugby: Cardiff Blues vs Section Paloise
Channel 18      
tennis 14:00 Tennis: Fed Cup France vs USA
Channel 104      
golf 14:00 Golf: Hassan II Golf Trophy
Channel 60      
basketball 14:15 Basketball: Gaziantep vs Sakarya BB
Channel 19      
hockey 14:20 Hockey: Czech Republic vs Sweden
Channel 20      
soccer 14:45 Soccer: Ruzomberok vs Trnava
Channel 21      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Finland HJK Helsinki vs KuPS
Channel 22      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Finland Inter Turku vs TPS
Channel 23      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Finland Lahti vs Ilves
Channel 24      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Finland SJK vs Honka
Channel 25      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Ligue 2 Nancy vs Auxerre
Channel 26      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie A Spal vs AS Roma
Channel 27      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie B Diretta Gol Serie B
Channel 28      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Serie B Parma vs Carpi
Channel 29      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Sivasspor
Channel 30      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Narva vs Tallinna Kalev
Channel 31      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Port MTI FC vs Prachuap
Channel 32      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Sigma Olomouc vs Banik Ostrava
Channel 33      
rugby 15:05 Rugby: Bulls vs Rebels
Channel 34      
hockey 15:15 Hockey: SHL Vaxjo Lakers vs Skelleftea AIK
Channel 35      
soccer 15:25 Soccer: Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Channel 36      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin
Channel 37      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Hamburger SV vs SC Freiburg
Channel 38      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Hannover 96 vs Bayern Munich
Channel 39      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs TSG Hoffenheim
Channel 40      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Stuttgart vs Werder Bremen
Channel 41      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Russia Rubin Kazan vs FK Rostov
Channel 42      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin
Channel 43      
snooker 15:30 Snooker: Snooker World Championship
Channel 119      
tennis 15:30 Tennis: ATP Monte Carlo - Zverev vs Nishikori
Channel 120      
racing 15:45 MotoGP: MotoGP Grand Prix of The Americas Practice 3
Channel 44      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Allsvenskan Ostersunds vs Orebro
Channel 45      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Austria AC Wolfsberger vs Sturm Graz
Channel 46      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Championship Ipswich vs Aston Villa
Channel 47      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: EPL Watford vs Crystal Palace
Channel 48      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Gimnastic vs Numancia
Channel 49      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Real Zaragoza vs Almeria
Channel 50      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Superettan Degerfors vs Landskrona
Channel 51      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Al Nasr vs Al Ain
Channel 52      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Al Wahda vs Ajman
Channel 53      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: FC Copenhagen vs Horsens
Channel 54      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Partick Thistle vs Hamilton
Channel 55      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vorskla Poltava
Channel 56      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: Liiga Karpat Oulu vs Tappara Tampere
Channel 62      
basketball 16:00 Basketball: Anadolu Efes vs Istanbul BB
Channel 63      
soccer 16:15 Soccer: LaLiga Celta Vigo vs Valencia
Channel 64      
hockey 16:15 Hockey: Switzerland vs Norway
Channel 65      
basketball 16:20 Basketball: Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Lietkabelis
Channel 66      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets
Channel 68      
rugby 16:30 Rugby: Leinster vs Scarlets
Channel 69      
soccer 16:45 Soccer: Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Bnei Sakhnin
Channel 70      
soccer 16:50 Soccer: Slovenia Aluminij vs NK Maribor
Channel 71      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Marseille vs Lille
Channel 72      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Portugal Ferreira vs Belenenses
Channel 73      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Bohemians 1905 vs Vysocina Jihlava
Channel 74      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Concordia vs Voluntari
Channel 75      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Deportes Iquique vs Palestino
Channel 76      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Haifa
Channel 77      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Slovacko vs Dukla Prague
Channel 78      
basketball 17:00 Basketball: Alytaus Dzukija vs Siauliai
Channel 79      
tennis 17:00 Tennis: ATP Monte Carlo vs Doubles Semi Final
Channel 120      
rugby 17:15 Rugby: Sharks vs Stormers
Channel 80      
hockey 17:45 Hockey: Germany vs France
Channel 81      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Eliteserien Brann vs Stabaek
Channel 82      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Albacete vs Reus Deportiu
Channel 83      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Tenerife vs Huesca
Channel 84      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Russia FK Anzi Makhackala vs Ural
Channel 85      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Serie A Sassuolo vs Fiorentina
Channel 86      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray
Channel 87      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: FK Jelgava vs Riga FC
Channel 88      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Plock
Channel 89      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Mlada Boleslav vs FC Zlin
Channel 90      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: OH Leuven vs Mouscron
Channel 91      
ncaa 18:00 Lacrosse: College Lacrosse vs Notre Dame at North Carolina
Channel 92      
soccer 18:15 Soccer: FA Cup Manchester United vs Tottenham
Channel 1      
soccer 18:15 Soccer: San Martin de San Juan vs Lanus
Channel 93      
soccer 18:15 Soccer: Temperley vs Velez Sarsfield
Channel 94      
hockey 18:15 Hockey: Russia vs Finland
Channel 95      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Austria LASK Linz vs Austria Vienna
Channel 96      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Austria SV Mattersburg vs St Polten
Channel 97      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer Leverkusen
Channel 2      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Al Jazira vs Al Sharjah
Channel 98      
handball 18:30 Handball: Vive Kielce vs Paris SG
Channel 99      
ncaa 18:30 NCAAF: Notre Dame Blue and Gold Game
Channel 3      
rugby 18:45 Rugby: Zebre vs Ospreys
Channel 4      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: MLS Montreal Impact vs Los Angeles FC
Channel 5      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Slovenia ND Gorica vs NK Krsko
Channel 6      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Switzerland Grasshoppers vs Lugano
Channel 7      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Switzerland St. Gallen vs Thun
Channel 9      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Beroe Stara Zagora vs CSKA Sofia
Channel 10      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: HNK Rijeka vs NK Osijek
Channel 11      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Akko
Channel 13      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Radnicki Nis vs FK Crvena zvezda
Channel 14      
basketball 19:00 Basketball: Tenerife vs Fuenlabrada
Channel 15      
handball 19:00 Handball: Nexe vs Fuchse Berlin
Channel 16      
rugby 19:00 Rugby: Grenoble FC vs Biarritz Olympique
Channel 17      
golf 19:00 Golf: Valero Texas Open
Channel 60      
mlb 19:05 MLB: Toronto Blue Jays vs New York Yankees
Channel 18       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home       Link 4 HD Away       BT Sports ESPN      
rugby 19:05 Rugby: Ulster vs Glasgow Warriors
Channel 19      
mlb 19:10 MLB: Kansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers
Channel 20       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
soccer 19:15 Soccer: Portugal Feirense vs Guimaraes
Channel 21      
basketball 19:15 Basketball: Pinar Karsiyaka vs Usak Sportif
Channel 22      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda
Channel 23      
basketball 19:30 Basketball: Hapoel Holon vs Maccabi Ashdod
Channel 24      
soccer 19:45 Soccer: FC Viitorul vs FCSB
Channel 25      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Multiplex
Channel 26      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Amiens vs Strasbourg
Channel 27      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Guingamp vs Monaco
Channel 28      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Metz vs Caen
Channel 29      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Ligue 1 Toulouse vs Angers
Channel 30      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: USL Ottawa Fury vs North Carolina FC
Channel 31      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Danubio vs Rampla Juniors
Channel 32      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Sint-Truidense vs Eupen
Channel 33      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Waasland-Beveren vs Lierse
Channel 34      
boxing 20:00 Boxing: Amir Khan vs Phil Lo Greco
Channel 35      
boxing 20:00 Boxing: Otto Wallin vs. Adrian Granat
Channel 36      
trophy 20:00 Curling: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship Japan vs New Zealand
Channel 37      
ncaa 20:00 NCAAF: Alabama Spring Game
Channel 38      
snooker 20:00 Snooker: Snooker World Championship
Channel 119      
soccer 20:15 Soccer: FC Brno vs Viktoria Plzen
Channel 39      
hockey 20:15 Hockey: Lugano vs ZSC Lions Zurich
Channel 40      
mlb 20:15 MLB: Cincinnati Reds vs St. Louis Cardinals
Channel 41       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
nba 20:30 NBA: Philadelphia 76ers vs Miami Heat
Channel 42       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Carrarese vs Pistoiese
Channel 43      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Genk vs Anderlecht
Channel 45      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Korona Kielce vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Channel 46      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Monza vs Giana Erminio
Channel 47      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Piacenza vs Pro Piacenza
Channel 48      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Talleres Cordoba vs Gimnasia LP
Channel 49      
basketball 20:30 Basketball: Bristol Flyers vs Worcester Wolves
Channel 50      
basketball 20:30 Basketball: Cheshire Phoenix vs Leicester Riders
Channel 51      
boxing 20:30 Boxing: Carl Frampton vs. Nonito Donaire
Channel 52       Link 2       BT Sports 1      
handball 20:30 Handball: Huttenberg vs Erlangen
Channel 53      
racing 20:30 Motorcycle Racing: Monster Energy Supercross Foxborough
Channel 54      
volleyball 20:30 Volleyball: Conegliano W vs Novara W
Channel 55      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Championship Cardiff City vs Nottingham Forest
Channel 56      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Serie A AC Milan vs Benevento
Channel 61      
handball 20:45 Handball: St. Raphael vs Granollers
Channel 62      
nhl 21:00 NHL: Columbus Blue Jackets vs Washington Capitals
Channel 63       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
nhl 21:00 NHL: New Jersey Devils vs Tampa Bay Lightning
Channel 64       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: MLS Houston Dynamo vs Toronto FC
Channel 65      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Clube Do Remo vs Globo FC
Channel 66      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: EC Bahia vs Santos
Channel 67      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Guabira vs Bolivar
Channel 68      
ncaa 21:00 College Baseball: Florida State at Boston College
Channel 92      
mma 21:00 MMA: Enfusion 64
Channel 69      
racing 21:00 MotoGP: MotoGP Grand Prix of The Americas Qualifying
Channel 44      
racing 21:00 NASCAR: NASCAR RaceDay
Channel 59      
golf 21:00 Golf: Champions Bass Pro Shops Legends of Golf
Channel 58      
golf 21:00 Golf: Valero Texas Open
Channel 60      
soccer 21:30 Soccer: Copa del Rey Sevilla vs Barcelona
Channel 2      
soccer 21:30 Soccer: MLS New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire
Channel 70      
soccer 21:30 Soccer: Portugal Estoril vs Benfica
Channel 71      
soccer 21:30 Soccer: Caracas vs Deportivo La Guaira
Channel 72      
ncaa 22:00 College Softball: Washington at UCLA
Channel 73      
racing 22:00 IndyCar: Racing Honda Indy Grand Prix of Alabama Qualifying
Channel 74      
ncaa 22:00 NCAAF: Georgia Spring Game
Channel 38      
mlb 22:05 MLB: Cleveland Indians vs Baltimore Orioles
Channel 75       Link 2       Link 3 HD Home       Link 4 HD Away       BT Sports ESPN      
mlb 22:05 MLB: Pittsburgh Pirates vs Philadelphia Phillies
Channel 76       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
soccer 22:15 Soccer: CA Cerro vs CA Torque
Channel 77      
soccer 22:30 Soccer: Colo Colo vs Deportes Temuco
Channel 78      
soccer 22:30 Soccer: Sporting Cristal vs Deportivo San Martin
Channel 79      
soccer 22:45 Soccer: Banfield vs Godoy Cruz
Channel 80      
nba 23:00 NBA: Portland Blazers vs New Orleans Pelicans
Channel 81       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Guayaquil City vs CD Universidad Catolica
Channel 82      
boxing 23:00 Boxing: Agit Kabayel vs. Miljan Rovcanin
Channel 83      
racing 23:00 SuperBike: MotoAmerica Championship of Texas
Channel 84      
soccer 23:15 Soccer: The Strongest vs Sport Boys
Channel 85      
soccer 23:30 Soccer: EPL BBC Match of the Day
Channel 86      
soccer 23:50 Soccer: Cerro Porteno vs 3 de Febrero
Channel 87      
Sunday - April 22nd, 2018
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Mexico Cruz Azul vs Monarcas
Channel 88      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Mexico Queretaro vs Pachuca
Channel 89      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Botafogo PB vs Nautico
Channel 90      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Flamengo RJ vs America MG
Channel 91      
trophy 00:00 Athletics: Track and Field 2018 Grenada Invitational
Channel 73      
racing 00:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Race Toyota Owners 400
Channel 59      
golf 00:00 Golf: LPGA HUGEL - JTBC LA Open
Channel 60      
mlb 00:10 MLB: Minnesota Twins vs Tampa Bay Rays
Channel 93       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
soccer 00:45 Soccer: FBC Melgar vs Union Comercio
Channel 94      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: USL Atlanta United 2 vs Louisville City FC
Channel 3      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: USL FC Cincinnati vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Channel 4      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: USL Penn FC vs Charleston Battery
Channel 5      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: San Lorenzo vs Chacarita Juniors
Channel 6      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: Universidad de Concepcion vs Everton
Channel 7      
ncaa 01:00 Gymnastics: Women's NCAA Gymnastics Championships Final
Channel 8      
mlb 01:10 MLB: Houston Astros vs Chicago White Sox
Channel 9       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 01:10 MLB: Miami Marlins vs Milwaukee Brewers
Channel 10       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 01:10 MLB: New York Mets vs Atlanta Braves
Channel 11       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
nba 01:30 NBA: Houston Rockets vs Minnesota Timberwolves
Channel 12       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
soccer 01:30 Soccer: MLS Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution
Channel 13      
soccer 01:30 Soccer: MLS Orlando City vs San Jose Earthquakes
Channel 14      
soccer 01:30 Soccer: USL Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Real Monarchs SLC
Channel 15      
soccer 01:30 Soccer: El Nacional vs Independiente del Valle
Channel 16      
ufc 01:30 UFC: UFC Fight Night 128 Prelims
Channel 1       Link 2       Link 3 HD       Link 4 HD      
soccer 01:50 Soccer: Guarani vs Libertad Asuncion
Channel 17      
nhl 02:00 NHL: Toronto Maple Leafs vs Boston Bruins
Channel 18       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: MLS FC Dallas vs Philadelphia Union
Channel 19      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: Mexico Monterrey vs Lobos BUAP
Channel 20      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: USL Colorado Springs Switchbacks vs Seattle Sounders 2
Channel 21      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: USL OKC Energy FC vs Saint Louis FC
Channel 22      
mlb 02:05 MLB: Seattle Mariners vs Texas Rangers
Channel 23       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
soccer 02:06 Soccer: Mexico Club Leon vs Club Tijuana
Channel 24      
mlb 02:10 MLB: Chicago Cubs vs Colorado Rockies
Channel 25       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 02:10 MLB: San Diego Padres vs Arizona Diamondbacks
Channel 26       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
soccer 02:15 Soccer: Oriente Petrolero vs Real Potosi
Channel 27      
soccer 03:00 Soccer: MLS Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids
Channel 28      
soccer 03:00 Soccer: AD Cantolao vs Sport Boys
Channel 29      
mlb 03:05 MLB: Boston Red Sox vs Oakland Athletics
Channel 30       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 03:07 MLB: San Francisco Giants vs Los Angeles Angels
Channel 31       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 03:10 MLB: Washington Nationals vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Channel 32       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
nba 04:00 NBA: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Utah Jazz
Channel 33       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away       Link 6 HD Home       Link 7 HD Away      
soccer 04:00 Soccer: Ascenso MX Dorados de Sinaloa vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Channel 34      
soccer 04:00 Soccer: Mexico Necaxa vs Tigres UANL
Channel 35      
soccer 04:00 Soccer: USL Phoenix Rising vs Swope Park Rangers
Channel 36      
soccer 04:00 Soccer: USL Portland Timbers 2 vs Reno 1868 FC
Channel 37      
ufc 04:00 UFC: UFC Fight Night 128 Barboza vs. Lee
Channel 1       Link 2       Link 3 HD       Link 4 HD      
soccer 04:30 Soccer: MLS Los Angeles Galaxy vs Atlanta United
Channel 39      
boxing 05:00 Boxing: Ramon Alvarez vs. Jorge Paez Jr.
Channel 40      
rugby 05:20 Rugby: World Rugby Women's Sevens Series - Japan
Channel 41       
Chat Box